Mission 1 Roster

Post Reply
User avatar
Corporal Hicks
Global Moderator
Global Moderator
Posts: 1473
Joined: Wed Apr 11, 2007 10:13 pm
Location: Iowa
Contact:

Mission 1 Roster

Post by Corporal Hicks » Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:53 am

Lifeboat survivors:

Devil Dawgs:
SgtMaj. Daniel Sykes - NCO (Corporal Hicks)

Sgt. Mark Cano - Sniper (NPC)
Cpl. Nikolai Pushkin - ComTech (BarbarianMathematics)
Sgt. Allen Morse - Squad leader (Morse)
PFC. Oliver Grisham - Smartgunner (Oliver Grisham)
PFC. Karl Sarafian - Combat Engineer (StConstantine)
PFC. Robert Paulson - Special Weapons Tech (Eyeball)
Sgt. Juan Perez - Smartgunner (JuanPerez)

Recon Team:
Sgt. Lulu Hoops - Smartgunner (NPC)
Cpl. Sixtus Quinn - Corpsman (Quinn)

USS Shiloh Marines:
Pvt. Charlton Cavalet - Corpsman (Pictish20)
Cpl. Dimitri Barayev - Rifleman (Taimdala)
LCpl. Mark Giosso - ComTech (Quicksilver)
Pvt. Chip Austin (NPC)
Pvt. Isabel Orozco (NPC)

PO3 Javier Fernandez - Navy Research (CarbebThePoncho)
ECA Preacher - Executive Officer/Science Officer - (Pale Rider)

Unknown Location and Status:

Devil Dawgs:
1Lt. Daniela Harper - CO (NPC)
MGySgt. James Screaming Eagle - Squad leader (NPC)
Cpl. Dirk Pitt - Rifleman (Dirk Pitt)
Cpl. Linda Greer - Spotter/Support (NPC)
PFC. Jacob Honeysett - Rifleman (Apachetear)

Recon Team:
MasSgt. Alyn Harper - NCO (NPC)
Sgt. Bax Patel - ComTech (NPC)
SgtMaj. Danny Sykes - Platoon NCO
USCM Special Forces Recon Team
Serial Number: D26/TQ6.3.48412E9

User avatar
Corporal Hicks
Global Moderator
Global Moderator
Posts: 1473
Joined: Wed Apr 11, 2007 10:13 pm
Location: Iowa
Contact:

Re: Mission 1 Roster

Post by Corporal Hicks » Sun Jul 14, 2019 9:02 pm

Platoon Organization:

Devil Dawgs:
SgtMaj. Daniel Sykes - NCO (Corporal Hicks)
ECA Preacher - Executive Officer/Science Officer - (Pale Rider)

1st Platoon:
Sgt. Allen Morse - Platoon NCO (Morse)
Cpl. Sixtus Quinn - Corpsman (Quinn)
Cpl. Nikolai Pushkin - ComTech (BarbarianMathematics)
Cpl. Dimitri Barayev - Rifleman (Taimdala)
PO3 Javier Fernandez - Navy Research (CarbebThePoncho)
PFC. Oliver Grisham - Smartgunner (Oliver Grisham)
Pvt. Isabel Orozco - Rifleman (NPC)

2nd Platoon:
Sgt. Juan Perez - Platoon NCO/Smartgunner (JuanPerez)
Sgt. Lulu Hoops - Recon (NPC)
LCpl. Mark Giosso - ComTech (Quicksilver)
PFC. Karl Sarafian - Combat Engineer (StConstantine)
PFC. Robert Paulson - Special Weapons Tech (Eyeball)
Pvt. Charlton Cavalet - Corpsman (Pictish20)
Pvt. Chip Austin - Rifleman (NPC)

Sgt. Mark Cano - Incapacitated Sniper (NPC)
SgtMaj. Danny Sykes - Platoon NCO
USCM Special Forces Recon Team
Serial Number: D26/TQ6.3.48412E9

Post Reply